fbpx

Política de Privacidad

At Columna Musical, accessible from https://columnamusical.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Columna Musical and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Columna Musical. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Free Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Columna Musical follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Columna Musical uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Columna Musical.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Columna Musical, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Columna Musical has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Columna Musical’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Columna Musical does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

columnamusical.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ask Locala
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Wunderkind Corporation
xpln.ai SAS
Claritas LLC
Resono B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
Clinch Labs LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Venatus Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
StackAdapt
XChange by SFBX®
optimise-it GmbH
GeoEdge
Playhill Limited
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Click Tech Limited
Pexi B.V.
Samsung Ads
ADUX
Smartology Limited
AdColony, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Alkimi
One Tech Group GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
GP One GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
audio content & control GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Verasity Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
RevJet
IQM CORPORATION
adality GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Baidu USA
DNA-I.COM
Tangoo S.R.L.
Delta Projects AB
CleverPush GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Readpeak Oy
Ingenious Technologies AG
Media16 ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
adQuery
glomex GmbH
Adform A/S
OpenX
AddApptr GmbH
BILENDI SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Skoiy
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Emerse Sverige AB
Platform161 B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Cavai AS & UK
M32 Connect Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Zeta Global
AdDefend GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Synkd Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
152 Media LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Spoods GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Habu
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
33Across
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Avantis Video Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
AirGrid LTD
Golden Bees
Kochava Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GADSME
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Commanders Act
Kairos Fire
INFOnline GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Evorra Ltd
Convo Ink
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Arpeely Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Agate Systems Limited
LiveRamp
Open Web Technologies Ltd
PROXISTORE
Outbrain UK Ltd
Between Exchange
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ID5 Technology Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
The Ozone Project Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playrcart Limited
Quantcast
plista GmbH
Permutive Limited
Realytics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
ShareThis, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Vidcrunch LLC
BEINTOO SPA
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Solution coupons
Adlane LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NAG SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Xandr, Inc.
Acxiom
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BLIINK SAS
SpearAd GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
JS Web Production
Eulerian Technologies
: Tappx
Samba TV, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Mindlytix SAS
Duplo Media AS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Unblockia SL
ShowHeroes SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
AuDigent
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlove GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mediavine, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TX Group AG
Captify Technologies Limited
LoopMe Limited
Revcontent, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Pressboard Media Inc
A Million Ads
Zemanta Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MobileFuse LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Google Advertising Products
KUPONA GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
video intelligence AG
Rezonence Limited
Impactify SARL
ad6media
MindTake Research GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Converge-Digital
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Advisible AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
emetriq GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
adWMG
Adikteev
The Reach Group GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adverticum cPlc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
belboon GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Attributy
VECTAURY
Vidoomy Media SL
YouGov
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Unruly Group LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Criteo SA
United Internet Media GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
Voxnest Inc
Synamedia
Mobility-Ads GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ARMIS SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Frii ApS
Next Media SRL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Teads France SAS
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
A.Mob
Exactag GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Smile Wanted Group
Dataseat Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Comscore B.V.
Pelmorex Corp.
NextRoll, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Notify
Improve Digital
Telecoming S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sonares GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Goldbach Group AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Prebid.org
digidip GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
PML Innovative Media
Hurra Communications GmbH
Aniview LTD
Stream Eye OOD
ADYOULIKE SA
Footballco Media Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
Somplo Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
SmartyAds Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audience Network
agof studies
Eskimi
Crimtan Holdings Limited
YieldLift LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Hubvisor
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
digitalAudience B.V.
SpotX, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Zeit Agency ApS
REMAILME
Weborama
Gamned
SoundCast
SpringServe, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Dentsu A/S
Near Intelligence
Automattic Ads
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MyTraffic
MISSENA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Neodata Group srl
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
TOPBOX Inc.
Arkeero
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Viznet
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Bidstack Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Arrivalist Co.
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
Clipcentric, Inc.
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
GeoProve Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue
SelectMedia International LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cint AB
FRVR Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Cloud Technologies S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
BusinessClick
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Adpone SL
Holid AB
ADSOCY
ividence
Sportradar AG
RevX
Frameplay Corporation
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nexx360
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bababam
Adkernel LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Terminus Software Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Dable Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Madison Logic, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Oracle Advertising
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
travel audience GmbH
adhood.com
Adjust Digital A/S
Axiom Media Connect
giosg.com Oy
OneTag Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Digital Squad
wetter.com GmbH
RTB House S.A.
YOC AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cuebiq
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Experian LTD
GlobalWebIndex
eBay Inc
AntVoice
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Mars Media Group
Ensighten
BidBerry SRL
Bring! Labs AG
ADMAX
Lupon Media
Passendo Aps
Global Media Group Services Limited
Disqus
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Kwanko
NEORY GmbH
Keymantics
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
vitrado GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
LightBox TV
MNTN
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
dataXtrade GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
SunMedia
ACTV8, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Innovid LLC
Publica LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Njuice AB
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sitewit Corp
Fandom, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
BRICKS
ETARGET SE
Sharethrough, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TabMo SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Teavaro
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jivox Corporation
Seenthis AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
Viafoura Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Converto AG
Query Click Limited
Live Data Solutions SL
GumGum, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Brid Video DOO
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Gemius SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Permodo GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Emodo, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vibrant Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
1plusX AG
McCann Discipline LTD
First-id
Timehop, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Adnuntius AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Italiaonline S.p.A.
streaMonkey GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Clipr
Maximus Live LLC
Norstat AS
Radio Net Media Limited
Kiosked Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Wizaly
lead alliance GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audienzz AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adssets AB
Opti Digital SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opinary GmbH
Reliz LTD
Dynata LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Strossle International AB
Refine Direct Srl
Adnami Aps
Webgains GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Gamesight Inc
ID Ward Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Amnet GmbH
Anteriad, LLC
HUMAN
DynAdmic
Salestring ApS
Tredia Solutions SL
Taboola Europe Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adventure Media
AudienceProject Aps
Petal Ads
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PubMatic, Inc
uppr GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Kairion GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
AdView
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Knorex
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
twiago GmbH
Fyber
Adtelligent Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Smart Adserver
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
mainADV Srl
Kayzen
ViewPay
Epom Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Showheroes SE
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Turk Telekom
XAD spoteffects GmbH
The Trade Desk
MiQ Digital Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
adsquare GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Blis Global Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Covatic Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Sirdata
Mobkoi Ltd
EXADS
ADRENALEAD
AdSpirit GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ermes
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Threedium
Traffective GmbH
Teroa S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Arcspire Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
On Device Research Limited
FeedAd GmbH
AWIN AG
AdServing Factory srl
1000mercis (Numberly)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Happydemics
Ein Rad AB
Dentsu London Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobsuccess
MPX GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audiencerate LTD
admetrics GmbH
Epsilon
Adhese
Online Solution
Nielsen International SA
Demandbase, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Digital East GmbH
Cluep LLC
ARKHEUS
INNITY
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Playwire LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
remerge GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kubient Inc.
iPROM
Truvid Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sublime
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Browsi
Papirfly AS
Beaconspark Ltd
congstar GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
Skaze
Placense Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Nativery Srl
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Bannerflow AB
zeotap GmbH
WebAds B.V
Pubfinity LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Content Ignite
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Madington
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Justpremium BV
GroupM UK Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Jampp LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BidTheatre AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Nubo LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Smart Traffik
iProspect GmbH
WebMedia
EASY Marketing GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/columnamusical.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding columnamusical.com



Email: