fbpx

Política de Privacidad

At Columna Musical, accessible from https://columnamusical.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Columna Musical and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Columna Musical. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Free Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Columna Musical follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Columna Musical uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Columna Musical.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Columna Musical, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Columna Musical has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Columna Musical’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Columna Musical does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

columnamusical.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.1440 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Experian Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Advisible AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kwanko
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Converto AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Index Exchange, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Jampp LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
PRECISO SRL
Appush Technologies
OneFootball GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fido S.r.l
LiveRamp
Aniview LTD
adnanny.com SLU
YOC AG
Frameplay Corporation
Jaduda GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
ad6media
YouGov
Kertil Iberia SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Kairion GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
Near Intelligence
LiveIntent Inc.
Gemius SA
Unicredit BankAustria AG
adsquare GmbH
Improve Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
umlaut communication gmbh
MiQ Digital Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Vyde Ltd.
Ask Locala
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Spoods GmbH
ADRENALEAD
ETARGET SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smart Traffik
MyTraffic
Nubo LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Njuice AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
BCOVERY SAS
Piano Software Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Converge-Digital
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cuebiq
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Digital East GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dianomi PLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Adventure Media
TabMo SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Clipr
PML Innovative Media
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Vibrant Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
Adhese
AdInMo LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Blue Billywig Group BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
MGID Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Ermes
Natexo Spain
Adomik
Wunderkind Corporation
DNA-I.COM
Viznet
CleverPush GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Pubfinity LLC
Nexx360
Sift Media, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ADMAX
FeedAd GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Content Ignite
Playwire LLC
RevJet
Ensighten
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Query Click Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
NAG SA
Justpremium BV
PIXIMEDIA
Notify
EASY Marketing GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
uppr GmbH
belboon GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Zeta Global
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Showheroes SE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdView
FRVR Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Comscore B.V.
Bidstack Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Pelmorex Corp.
TV Scientific Inc
Bombora Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Adsolutions BV
ADWAYS SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Tredia Solutions SL
Arkeero
Project Agora Ltd
Keymantics
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
DistroScale, Inc.
adQuery
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
33Across
UberMedia, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
TF1 PUBLICITE
MNTN
digidip GmbH
Brid Video DOO
JS Web Production
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Norstat AS
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
BLIINK SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
dataXtrade GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playad Media Group AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Teroa S.A.
AntVoice
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Online Solution
Acxiom
Placense Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Kiosked Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Kairos Fire
Blockthrough, Inc.
Realytics
plista GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Knorex
Arrivalist Co.
AAX LLC
Somplo Ltd
Covatic Ltd
mainADV Srl
INVIBES GROUP
netzeffekt GmbH
Disqus
BSmartData GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
MindTake Research GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Verasity Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adikteev
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Papirfly AS
Stream Eye OOD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Boldwin LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Claritas LLC
Bannerflow AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cluep LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Publica LLC
adWMG
Duration Media, LLC.
Insticator, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Turk Telekom
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Bucksense Inc
Adxperience SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Pinpoll GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adjust Digital A/S
Smile Wanted Group
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Samsung Ads
Media16 ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
A Million Ads
Golden Bees
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ziff Davis LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Arpeely Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
HUMAN
Admixer EU GmbH
Kayzen
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Commanders Act
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Hubvisor
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Adpone SL
Mobkoi Ltd
Seenthis AB
vitrado GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
twiago GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Epsilon
EASYmedia GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
diva-e products
Welect GmbH
Adssets AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ID Ward Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
ADman Interactive SLU
Opinary GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Sonobi, Inc
Gamned
VECTAURY
SPORTORITY UK LTD
admetrics GmbH
1plusX AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bababam
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rezonence Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
152 Media LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Audienzz AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Audiohook Corporation
LoopMe Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
AdColony, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
zillian sa
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
HyperTV Inc.
glomex GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adlane LTD
Blue
Skaze
Adkernel LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Confiant Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
The Ozone Project Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
McCann Discipline LTD
GeoProve Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Criteo SA
Comcast International France SAS
Impact+
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
GP One GmbH
Media Square
Moloco, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
EXADS
GumGum, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BusinessClick
lead alliance GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
InMobi Pte Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Objective Partners BV
GADSME
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Goldbach Group AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Permodo GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Delta Projects AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Dailymotion SA
Smart Adserver
TargetVideo GmbH
Threedium
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Habu
PIA Advertising GmbH
Resono B.V.
Jellyfish France
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
eBay Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Powerspace
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unblockia SL
Sirdata
Crowdy News Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Better Ads GmbH
Attributy
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Teavaro
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Bidmatic Inc
The Trade Desk
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Madington
MARKETPERF CORP
agof studies
Webgains GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
NEXD
Microsoft Advertising
IPONWEB GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sojern, Inc.
MISSENA
Adform A/S
emetriq GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
YieldLift LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
video intelligence AG
RevX
Jetpack Digital LLC
Baidu USA
Skoiy
BidBerry SRL
Mobfox US LLC
MPX GmbH
remerge GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Airnow Media Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Eskimi
Epom Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
TOPBOX Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Oracle Advertising
Konodrac S.L.
Octave IP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
Browsi
Good-Loop Ltd
AWIN AG
Passendo Aps
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Lupon Media
Audience Solutions S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Prebid.org
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Apester Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dable Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
adality GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADSOCY
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Imonomy
RTB House S.A.
On Device Research Limited
DynAdmic
iPROM
wetter.com GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
REMAILME
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
adbility media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Luna Media Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Digital Squad
Evorra Ltd
A.Mob
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Between Exchange
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
One Tech Group GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Novatiq limited
Fifty Technology Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
: Tappx
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoEdge
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Blis Global Limited
advanced store GmbH
Sportradar AG
Vidazoo Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Playrcart Limited
42 Ads GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
Pressboard Media Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Appier PTE Ltd
Salestring ApS
SoundCast
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nativo, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AudienceRun corp
VUUKLE DMCC
ADUX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impactify SARL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
HUAWEI Ads
NEORY GmbH
Fyber
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
IVO Media Ltd
Smartology Limited
adhood.com
Caroda s.r.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WebMedia
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SmartyAds Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Convo Ink
SunMedia
Click Tech Limited
Playhill Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Mobsuccess
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Happydemics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amobee Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
INNITY
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Next Media SRL
Nielsen International SA
Next Millennium Media INC
Mars Media Group
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Teads France SAS
Emodo, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Realeyes OU
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Wizaly
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Doceree UK Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Bidtellect, Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dentsu A/S
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Amazon Advertising
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Upwave Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
AuDigent
Exit Bee Limited
OpenX
Dataseat Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
travel audience GmbH
BILENDI SA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
C WIRE AG
TX Group AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sirdata Cookieless
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ein Rad AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Strossle International AB
Zoomd Ltd.
ARKHEUS
B2B Media Group GmbH
WebAds B.V
Hyper LLC
AirGrid LTD
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ARMIS SAS
ViewPay
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Dynata LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Innovid LLC
Audience Network
AdQuiver Media SL
Magnite, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Inskin Media LTD
Automattic Ads
Cint AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OneTag Limited
Blingby LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SITU8ED SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Telecoming S.A.
PROXISTORE
GfK SE
SpearAd GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Sublime
Agate Systems Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/columnamusical.com/annualRequestSummary regarding columnamusical.com